For comprehensive election coverage including events calendar, media coverage, and endorsements see https://waterlooregionvotes.org/

Back to all PoliBlog Elections

2022 Municipal Election Candidates

for all jurisdictions in Waterloo Region

Election Day: Monday, 24 October 2022

  All Municipalities Cambridge Kitchener North Dumfries Waterloo Wellesley Wilmot Woolwich
Councillor Ward 1 Donna Reid (I)
Erick Takor
Helen Shwery
Michelle Goodridge
Paul Brown
Alan Becirvic
James Howe
Prashant Deol
Scott Davey (I)
Simon Guthrie
Rodney Rolleman (I)
Timea Brenner
Robert Parent
Sandra Hanmer (I)
Shelley Wagner (I)
Angie Hallman (I)
Stewart Cressman
Cheryle Baker
Dan Holt
Evan Burgess
Nathan Cadeau
Councillor Ward 2 Matt Rogers
Mike Devine (I)
Piyush Nanda
Asher Shahzad
Dave Schnider (I)
Derrick Rabethge
Derrick Ostner (I)
Khaled Berbash
Royce Bodaly (I)
Shaheen Mujahid
Lori Sebben
Cheryl Gordijk (I)
Kris Wilkinson
Reginald Simpson
Eric Schwindt
Fred Redekop (I)
Councillor Ward 3 Belinda Karahalios
Corey Kimpson
Michele Braniff
Nate Whalen
Tracy Hipel
Bryan Richardson
Devon Harnarain
Jason Deneault
Marijo Howard
Matthew Griffin
Rosanne Berwick
Alida Wilms
Hans Roach
Madelyn Steiss
Derek Brick
Mary Lichty
Gary Mosburger
Harvir Sidhu
Bonnie Bryant
Kayla Grant
Murray Martin (I)
Paul Bolger
Councillor Ward 4 Barbara Harrington
Clifford Vanclief
Ross Earnshaw
Usman Lalva
Ali Akbar
Christine Michaud (I)
John Vandonk
Scott Tilley
Diane Freeman (I)
Maryssa Barras
Obinna Obi
Claude Hergott
Robert Caskanette
John Jordan
Lillianne Dunstall
Ron Downs
Stephanie Goertz
Steven Martin
Terry Broda
Councillor Ward 5 Amanda Maxwell
Jim Karahalios
Mark D. Fisher
Naeem Awan
Sheri Roberts
Ajmer Singh Mandur
Ayo Owodunni
Farah Muhammad
Jon Massimi
Naveed Najmuddin
Blayr Hogg
Bob (Obie) Oberholtzer
Jen Vasic (I)
Joe Brenner
Councillor Ward 6 Adam Cooper
Bill Conway
Eian Campbell
Kris Langford
Shannon Adshade (I)
Anwar Arkani
Paul Singh (I)
Jonathan Cassels
Karen Fischer
Mary Lou Roe
Mason Fitzpatrick
Matthew Nicholas Schwarze
Councillor Ward 7 Chris Sim
Manuel da Silva
Scott Hamilton (I)
Bil Ioannidis (I)
Colin Maley
Kevin McCrea
Bruce Polan
Julie Wright
Councillor Ward 8 David Hood
Jack Perkes
Nicholas Ermeta (I)
Vandan Patel
Aleena Aftab
Margaret Johnston (I)
Councillor Ward 9 Alex Shevchenko
Beth Warren
Brooklin Wallis
David Redman
Debbie Chapman (I)
Matthew Robson
Councillor Ward 10 Aislinn Clancy
Daniel J. Fife
Lana Hiscock
Peter Davis
Phong Tran
Stephanie Stretch
Mayor Cody Botelho
Jan Liggett
Kathryn McGarry (I)
Randy Carter
Berry Vrbanovic (I)
Manikantan Nair
Milos Sokollu Posavljak
Rehman-Ullah Khan
Val Neekman
Sue Foxton (I)
Dorothy McCabe
Kypp Saunders
Rob Evans
Shannon Weber
Joe Nowak (I)
Jenn Pfenning
Natasha Salonen
Patrick Merlihan
Sandy Shantz (I)
Regional Chair Brendon John Da Costa
Karen Redman (I)
Narine Dat Sookram
Regional Councillor Bobbi Stewart
Crystal Whetham
Doug Craig
Pam Wolf
Prakash Venkataraman
Tyler Calver
Colleen James
Duncan McLean
Heather R. Caron
Iffat Sultana Riasat
Joe Gowing
Kari Williams
Mac Graham
Mary Henein Thorn
Matt Rodrigues
Michael Harris (I)
Michael Parkinson
Robert Deutschmann
Soo Bok Lee
Tom Hiller
Chantal Huinink
Cindy Watkin
Gord Greavette
James Ball
Jim Bolger
Jim Erb (I)
John Vieth
Mark Fisher
Peter Neufeld
Ryan Keating
Trustee Viamonde (French Public) David O'Hara
Joseph Vandermeer
Trustee WCDSB - North Dumfries David Guerin
Jesse Keels
Marisa Phillips
Michael John Rattee
Robert Francis Sikora
Winston Darryl Francis
Trustee WCDSB - Wellesley - Woolwich Conrad Stanley
Linda Cuff
Nike Dattani
Sally Fuentes
Trustee WCDSB - Wilmot Dariusz Grabka
Hadembes Yebetit
Julie Molenaar
Kathy Doherty-Masters
Renée Kraft
Simone Beaucage
Tracey Weiler (I)
Wendy Ashby
Trustee WRDSB Ahmed Kassad
Barb Chrysler
Christina Meekison
Claus Dérisma
David Kuhn
Jeff Musgrave
Joanne Weston (I)
Julia Dunham
Laurie Tremble (I)
Maedith Radlein
Meena Waseem
Mike Ramsay (I)
Natasha Miklos
Natasha Rolleman
Rachel Liley
Stephen Adaran
Tara Ross
Trustee WRDSB - North Dumfries Bill Cody
Carla Johnson
Cindy Watson (I)
Courtney Waterfall
Jayne Herring (I)
Linda Brooks
Luxon Burgess
Mandi Bond
Trustee WRDSB - Wellesley Fred Meissner
Gerhard Ens
Jen Burkholder
Mark Fraser
Zach Smith
Trustee WRDSB - Wilmot Alisa McClurg
Cristina Bairos-Fernandes
Franklin Ramsoomair
George Schmidt
Kathleen Woodcock (I)
Madan Dheer
Marie Snyder
Martin Mirt
Scott Piatkowski (I)
Wendy Woodhall
Trustee catholique MonAvenir (French Separate) Éric Sanderson
Dorothée Petit-Pas (I)
Gilles Roy

 ^  All Municipalities Municipality logo Info

 ^   ⇑  Regional Chair - All Municipalities : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Brendon John Da Costa 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Karen Redman (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Narine Dat Sookram 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Trustee Viamonde (French Public) - All Municipalities : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  David O'Hara 🔎
David O'Hara

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Joseph Vandermeer 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑  Trustee catholique MonAvenir (French Separate) - All Municipalities : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Éric Sanderson 🔎
Éric Sanderson

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Dorothée Petit-Pas (Incumbent) 🔎
Dorothée Petit-Pas

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Gilles Roy 🔎

 ^  Cambridge Municipality logo Info

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 1 - Cambridge : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Donna Reid (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Erick Takor 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Helen Shwery 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Michelle Goodridge 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Paul Brown 🔎
Paul Brown

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 2 - Cambridge : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Matt Rogers 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Mike Devine (Incumbent) 🔎
Mike Devine

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Piyush Nanda 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 3 - Cambridge : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Belinda Karahalios 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Corey Kimpson 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Michele Braniff 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Nate Whalen 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Tracy Hipel 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 4 - Cambridge : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Barbara Harrington 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Clifford Vanclief 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Ross Earnshaw 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Usman Lalva 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 5 - Cambridge : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Amanda Maxwell 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jim Karahalios 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Mark D. Fisher 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Naeem Awan 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Sheri Roberts 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 6 - Cambridge : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Adam Cooper 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Bill Conway 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Eian Campbell 🔎
Eian Campbell

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Kris Langford 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Shannon Adshade (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 7 - Cambridge : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Chris Sim 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Manuel da Silva 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Scott Hamilton (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 8 - Cambridge : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  David Hood 🔎
David Hood

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jack Perkes 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Nicholas Ermeta (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Vandan Patel 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Mayor - Cambridge : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Cody Botelho 🔎
Cody Botelho

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jan Liggett 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Kathryn McGarry (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Randy Carter 🔎
Randy Carter

 ^   ⇑  Regional Councillor - Cambridge : Elect 2

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Bobbi Stewart 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Crystal Whetham 🔎
Crystal Whetham

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Doug Craig 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Pam Wolf 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Prakash Venkataraman 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Tyler Calver 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Trustee WCDSB - North Dumfries - Cambridge : Elect 3

 ^   ⇑   ↑  David Guerin 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jesse Keels 🔎
Jesse Keels

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Marisa Phillips 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Michael John Rattee 🔎
Michael John Rattee

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Robert Francis Sikora 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Winston Darryl Francis 🔎
Winston Darryl Francis

 ^   ⇑  Trustee WRDSB - North Dumfries - Cambridge : Elect 3

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Bill Cody 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Carla Johnson 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Cindy Watson (Incumbent) 🔎
Cindy Watson

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Courtney Waterfall 🔎
Courtney Waterfall

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jayne Herring (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Linda Brooks 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Luxon Burgess 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Mandi Bond 🔎

 ^  Kitchener Municipality logo Info

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 1 - Kitchener : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Alan Becirvic 🔎
Alan Becirvic

 ^   ⇑   ↑  James Howe 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Prashant Deol 🔎
Prashant Deol

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Scott Davey (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Simon Guthrie 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 2 - Kitchener : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Asher Shahzad 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Dave Schnider (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Derrick Rabethge 🔎
Derrick Rabethge

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 3 - Kitchener : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Bryan Richardson 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Devon Harnarain 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jason Deneault 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Marijo Howard 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Matthew Griffin 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Rosanne Berwick 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 4 - Kitchener : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Ali Akbar 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Christine Michaud (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  John Vandonk 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 5 - Kitchener : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Ajmer Singh Mandur 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Ayo Owodunni 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Farah Muhammad 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jon Massimi 🔎


 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 6 - Kitchener : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Anwar Arkani 🔎
Anwar Arkani

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Paul Singh (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 7 - Kitchener : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Bil Ioannidis (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Colin Maley 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Kevin McCrea 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 8 - Kitchener : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Aleena Aftab 🔎
Aleena Aftab

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Margaret Johnston (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 9 - Kitchener : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Alex Shevchenko 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑   ↑  Beth Warren 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Brooklin Wallis 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  David Redman 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑   ↑  Debbie Chapman (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Matthew Robson 🔎
Matthew Robson

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 10 - Kitchener : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Aislinn Clancy 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Daniel J. Fife 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Lana Hiscock 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Peter Davis 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Phong Tran 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Stephanie Stretch 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Mayor - Kitchener : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Berry Vrbanovic (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Manikantan Nair 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Milos Sokollu Posavljak 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑   ↑  Rehman-Ullah Khan 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑   ↑  Val Neekman 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Regional Councillor - Kitchener : Elect 4

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Colleen James 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Duncan McLean 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Heather R. Caron 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Iffat Sultana Riasat 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Joe Gowing 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Kari Williams 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Mac Graham 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Mary Henein Thorn 🔎
Mary Henein Thorn

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Matt Rodrigues 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Michael Harris (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Michael Parkinson 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Robert Deutschmann 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Soo Bok Lee 🔎
Soo Bok Lee

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Tom Hiller 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Trustee WCDSB - Wilmot - Kitchener : Elect 4

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Dariusz Grabka 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Hadembes Yebetit 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Julie Molenaar 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Kathy Doherty-Masters 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Renée Kraft 🔎
Renée Kraft

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Simone Beaucage 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Tracey Weiler (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Wendy Ashby 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Trustee WRDSB - Kitchener : Elect 4

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Ahmed Kassad 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Barb Chrysler 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Christina Meekison 🔎
Christina Meekison

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Claus Dérisma 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  David Kuhn 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jeff Musgrave 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Joanne Weston (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Julia Dunham 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Laurie Tremble (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Maedith Radlein 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Meena Waseem 🔎
Meena Waseem

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Mike Ramsay (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Natasha Miklos 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Natasha Rolleman 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑   ↑  Rachel Liley 🔎
Rachel Liley

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Stephen Adaran 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑   ↑  Tara Ross 🔎

 ^  North Dumfries Municipality logo Info

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 1 - North Dumfries : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Rodney Rolleman (Incumbent) 🔎
Rodney Rolleman

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Timea Brenner 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 2 - North Dumfries : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Derrick Ostner (Incumbent) 🔎
Derrick Ostner

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 3 - North Dumfries : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Alida Wilms 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 4 - North Dumfries : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Scott Tilley 🔎
Scott Tilley

 ^   ⇑  Mayor - North Dumfries : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Sue Foxton (Incumbent) 🔎
Sue Foxton

 ^  Waterloo Municipality logo Info

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 1 - Waterloo : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Robert Parent 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Sandra Hanmer (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 2 - Waterloo : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Khaled Berbash 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Royce Bodaly (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Shaheen Mujahid 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 3 - Waterloo : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Hans Roach 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Madelyn Steiss 🔎
Madelyn Steiss

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 4 - Waterloo : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Diane Freeman (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Maryssa Barras 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Obinna Obi 🔎
Obinna Obi

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 5 - Waterloo : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Blayr Hogg 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Bob (Obie) Oberholtzer 🔎
Bob (Obie) Oberholtzer

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jen Vasic (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Joe Brenner 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 6 - Waterloo : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jonathan Cassels 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Karen Fischer 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Mary Lou Roe 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Mason Fitzpatrick 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑   ↑  Matthew Nicholas Schwarze 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 7 - Waterloo : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Bruce Polan 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Julie Wright 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Mayor - Waterloo : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Dorothy McCabe 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Kypp Saunders 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Rob Evans 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Shannon Weber 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Regional Councillor - Waterloo : Elect 2

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Chantal Huinink 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Cindy Watkin 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Gord Greavette 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  James Ball 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jim Bolger 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jim Erb (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  John Vieth 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Mark Fisher 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Peter Neufeld 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Ryan Keating 🔎
Ryan Keating

 ^   ⇑  Trustee WCDSB - Wellesley - Woolwich - Waterloo : Elect 2

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Conrad Stanley 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Linda Cuff 🔎
Linda Cuff

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Nike Dattani 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Sally Fuentes 🔎
Sally Fuentes

 ^   ⇑  Trustee WRDSB - Wilmot - Waterloo : Elect 3

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Alisa McClurg 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Cristina Bairos-Fernandes 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Franklin Ramsoomair 🔎
Franklin Ramsoomair

 ^   ⇑   ↑  George Schmidt 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Kathleen Woodcock (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Madan Dheer 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑   ↑  Marie Snyder 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Martin Mirt 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Scott Piatkowski (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Wendy Woodhall 🔎

 ^  Wellesley Municipality logo Info

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 1 - Wellesley : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Shelley Wagner (Incumbent) 🔎
Shelley Wagner

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 2 - Wellesley : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Lori Sebben 🔎
Lori Sebben

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 3 - Wellesley : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Derek Brick 🔎
Derek Brick

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Mary Lichty 🔎
Mary Lichty

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 4 - Wellesley : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Claude Hergott 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑   ↑  Robert Caskanette 🔎
Robert Caskanette

 ^   ⇑  Mayor - Wellesley : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Joe Nowak (Incumbent) 🔎
Joe Nowak

 ^  Wilmot Municipality logo Info

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 1 - Wilmot : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Angie Hallman (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Stewart Cressman 🔎
Stewart Cressman

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 2 - Wilmot : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Cheryl Gordijk (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Kris Wilkinson 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Reginald Simpson 🔎
Reginald Simpson

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 3 - Wilmot : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Gary Mosburger 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Harvir Sidhu 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 4 - Wilmot : Elect 2

 ^   ⇑   ↑  John Jordan 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Lillianne Dunstall 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Ron Downs 🔎
Ron Downs

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Stephanie Goertz 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Steven Martin 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Terry Broda 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Mayor - Wilmot : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jenn Pfenning 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Natasha Salonen 🔎

 ^  Woolwich Municipality logo Info

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 1 - Woolwich : Elect 2

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Cheryle Baker 🔎
Cheryle Baker

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Dan Holt 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Evan Burgess 🔎
Evan Burgess

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Nathan Cadeau 🔎
Nathan Cadeau

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 2 - Woolwich : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Eric Schwindt 🔎
Eric Schwindt

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Fred Redekop (Incumbent) 🔎
Fred Redekop

 ^   ⇑  Councillor Ward 3 - Woolwich : Elect 2

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Bonnie Bryant 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Kayla Grant 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Murray Martin (Incumbent) 🔎
Murray Martin

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Paul Bolger 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑  Mayor - Woolwich : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Patrick Merlihan 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Sandy Shantz (Incumbent) 🔎

 ^   ⇑  Trustee WRDSB - Wellesley - Woolwich : Elect 1

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Fred Meissner 🔎

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Gerhard Ens 🔎
Gerhard Ens

 ^   ⇑   ↑  Jen Burkholder 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑   ↑  Mark Fraser 🔎

No Image


 ^   ⇑   ↑  Zach Smith 🔎